Achievements

2017

  1. Top 5 Grandfinalist Speech ALSA UI 2017
  2. 1st Runner Up Spelling Bee AEO 2017
  3. 2nd Runner Up Story Telling Neon Light Competition 2017
  4. Semifinalist Speech ALSA UI 2017
  5. Semifinalist Story Telling AEO 2017
  6. Quarter Finalist Spelling Bee AEO 2017
  7. Quarterfinalist and Top 10 Best Speaker Debate AEO 2017
  8. Top 10 Best Speaker, Semifinalist ,Quarterfinalist and Pre-Quarterfinalist AUI 2017
  9. Quarterfinalist and Octofinalist Debate ALSA UI 2017
  10. 2nd Runner Up Radio Drama AEO 2017
  11. Semifinalist Newscast AEO 2017
  12. 1st Runner up Newscast Neon Light Competition 2017
  13. Semifinalists Newscast ALSA UI 2017
  14. 3rd Runner Up and Top 10 Best speaker IPDN Debate Championship 2017
  15. 1st Runner up ,2nd Runner up, Quarterfinalists and Top10 Best Speaker SMASH Open Debate 2017
  16. 2nd Runner Up and Best Speaker YSEALI Environment Debate 2017
  17. Grandfinalists English Parade Debate Open 2017
  18. 2nd Runner up Beacon Debate UBAYA 2017
  19. Semifinalists adn Top 10 Best Speaker English Fiesta UMM 2017
  20. Grandfinalist News Anchor Competition Comminfest 2017
  21. Grandfinalist News Anchor Competition Emtek Goes To Campus 2017
  22. Pre-Quarter Finalist of Java Overland Varsities English Debate 2017
  23. 3rd Runner Up and Semifinalist of Diponegoro Open Debate Competition 2017

2016

  1. 2nd Runner Up EFL Category World University Debating Championship 2016
  2. Octofinalist Indonesia Varsity English Debate 2016
  3. Semifinalist Jogja Debating Forum Open 2016
  4. Semifinalist and quarterfinalist debate Aku Untuk Indonesiaku 2016
  5. 1st and 2nd runner up Debate SMASH OPEN 2016
  6. Octofinalist Debate ALSA UI 2016
  7. Semifinalist Newscast ALSA UI 2016
  8. 3rd Runner-Up Machung English Debate Competition 2016
  9. 1st Runner-up Debate English Fiesta 2016
  10. Top 10 best speaker Debate English Fiesta 2016
  11. Champion NUDC Kopertis VII
  12. Best Speaker NUDC Kopertis VII
  13. Quarterfinalist Debate ATMA OPEN 2016
  14. Grandfinalist Newscast FETSKA 2016
  15. Semifinalist Debate English Parade 2016
  16. 2nd Runner Up EJVED 2016
  17. Quarterfinalist and Octofinalist EJVED 2016
  18. 2nd Runner Up and Top 10 Best Speaker EODC FTP 2016

 

2015

  1. Champion of Speech ALSA UI 2015
  2. Grandfinalis Story Telling ALSA UI 2015
  3. Champion and Best Speaker Hasanudin BP 2015
  4. Grandfinalis NUDC 2015
  5. Champion NUDC Kopertis VII
  6. Best Speaker NUDC Kopertis VII
  7. Semifinalis Speech Asian English Olympic 2015
  8. Semifinalis Debate Asian English Olympic 2015
  9. Best Joker Speech Asian English Olympic 2015
  10. Octofinalis Story Telling Asian English Olympic 2015
  11. Top Ten Best Speaker NUDC 2015
  12. Semifinalis English Fiesta 2015
  13. Semifinalis Padjajaran Debate Competition 2015
  14. Top Ten Best Speaker PDC 2015
  15. Quarterfinalist AUI 2015
  16. Quarterfinalist ATMA Open
  17. Octofinalist JOVED 2015

 

2014

  1. Octofinalist Speech of AEO 2014
  2. Octofinalist and Quarter Strorytelling of AEO 2014
  3. Quarter finalist AEO 2014
  4. 1st Runner Up JOVED 2014
  5. 1st Runner Up English Fiesta 2014
  6. 1st Runner Up NUDC Jatim 2014
  7. 2nd Runner Up and Quarter Finalist AUI 2014
  8. Champion, 1st Runner Up, and Quarter FInalist of SMASH 2014
  9. 3rd Runner Up of English Parade 2014
  10. 3rd Runner Up od DNPI 2014
  11. Champion, 2nd Runner Up, and 3rd Runner Up of MEDC 2014
  12. Champion of EODC 2014
  13. Champion, 1st Runner Up, and 2nd Runner Up ESC FIB UB 2014
  14. Semi Finalist NUDC 2014
  15. Quarter Finalist ALSA UI 2014
  16. Octo Finalist IVED 2014
  17. Octo Finalist GMDT 2014
  18. Pre-Semi Finalist Petrogas 2014
  19. Semi Finalist NNDC 2014
  20. Best Speaker EF 2014
  21. Best Speaker SMASH 2014
  22. Best Speaker MEDC 2014
  23. Best Speaker EODC 2014
  24. Best Speaker ESC 2014
  25. 1st Runner Up of Festka 2014 (News Casting)
  26. Champion and 1st Runner Up Unisma Broadcasting Competition

 

2013

  1. Champion and Top 5 Best Speaker of Hasanudin BP 2013
  2. Champion, Runner Up and Best Speaker  of English Students Competition 2013
  3. Champion of ESPDC 2013
  4. Champion, Best Speaker, Top 10 Best Speaker and Quarterfinalist of of English Fiesta 2013
  5. Semifinalist and Top 1o Best Speaker of NUDC 2013
  6. 2nd Runner Up  and Top 10 Best Speaker of AUI UK Petra 2013
  7. 2nd Runner Up of IVED 2013
  8. Runner Up of Main, Novice and Top 2nd Best Speaker of SODC 2013
  9. Runner Up and 2nd Runner Up of SMASH 2013
  10. Semifinalist and Top 10 Best Speaker of NNDC 2013
  11. Semifinalist and Top 10 Best Speaker of ATMA IV 2013
  12. Runner Up and Best Speaker of NUDC Kopertis VII 2013
  13. Quarterfinalist of JOVED 2013
  14. Champion English Debate MTQ UB 2013
  15. Runner Up National IHL 2013
  16. Semifinalist of English Parade 2013
  17. Quarterfinalist of News Reading Competition 2013
  18. Finalist and Semifinalist of EJWEF 2013
  19. Semifinalist of Anchor Vista Communication Festival 2013
  20. 2nd Runner Up of NDC UNPAD 2013
  21. Champion, Runner Up, Best Speaker, Top 10 Best Speaker, and Best N1 of ESC FIB UB 2013
  22. Champion, 2nd Runner Up, Best Speaker, Top 10 Best Speaker, and Best N1 of Farmers IV 2013
  23. Runner Up of News Casting Farmers 2013
  24. Runner Up, Co-Best Speaker, Quarterfinalist of EJVED 2013
  25. Champion, Best Speaker and 2nd Runnerp Up of MNDC 2013

2012

  1. Octofinalist of IVED 2012
  2. Champion, Best Speaker, Semifinalist and Quarterfinalist of Ma Chung International
  3. Semifinalist and Quarterfinalist of ITS Open 2012
  4. Champion, 2nd Runner Up and Best Speaker of SMASH 2012
  5. 2nd Runner Up of Storytelling ALSA UI 2012
  6. Octofinalist of Debate ALSA UI 2012
  7. Octofinalist of NDC UNPAD 2012
  8. Runner Up and Best Speaker of National IHL UGM 2012
  9. Champion and Best Speaker of Let’s Do It Jogja 2012
  10. 2nd Runner Up and Best Speaker of NUEDC Kopertis VII 2012
  11. Champion English Debate MTQ UB 2012
  12. 2nd Runner Up, Semifinalist and Top 10 Best Speaker of AUI UK Petra 2012
  13. Semifinalist, Quarterfinalist and Top 10 Best Speaker of NNDC UNY 2012
  14. Quarterfinalist and Top 10 Best Speaker of JOVED 2012
  15. Champion of Novice Bawor Cup 2012
  16. Quarterfinalist of Bawor Cup 2012
  17. Semifinalist of NUEDC 2012
  18. Champion, 2nd Runner Up and Best Speaker of EJVED 2012

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *