Teams

Board of Advisor (BOA)

  • Muhammad Fauzi (Informatics 2013) as Coordinator
  • Jessica Bella Situmeang (Industrial Engineering 2013) as Member
  • Billal Andre Agassi (Accounting 2013) as Member

 

Board of Committee (BOC)

  • Radhy Muhammad Ampera (Information System 2014) as Chairperson
  • Siti Humairoh (International Relations 2014) as Vice Chairperson
  • Wikha Fitria (Civil Engineering 2014) as General Secretary I
  • Ahmad Isa Anshori (Informatics 2014) as General Secretary II
  • Chairunnisa Huwaida Darmansyah (Psychology 2014) as General Treasury I
  • Nurul Ismi (English Literature 2015) as General Treasury II
  • Retno Apriliya (English Literature 2015) as General Treasury III

Human Resources Development

  • Vinda Rahma Aprilia (Public Administration 2014) as Advisor
  • Deby Chintya (Informatics 2015) as Coordinator
  • Internal Assistance

    • Dwiyana Harini (Public Administration 2016)¬†as Vice Coordinator Internal Assistance
    • Thahira Putri Sasetyo (Taxation 2015) as Staff
    • Muhammad Arief Eko Januarianto (Business Administration 2015) as Staff
  • Internal Development Program

    • M. Rizki Rinaldi Adjam (Law 2015) as Vice Coordinator Internal Development Program
    • Panji Yodantara (Informatics 2015) as Staff
    • Winditya Safira Fitri (International Relations 2016) as Staff

 

English Speaking

  • Broadcast
    • Billy Bintang Saputra (International Relations 2014) as Advisor
    • Khoirunnisa (Communications 2015) as Coordinator
    • Dimas Muhammad Akbar Ramadhan Fari (Cultural Studies 2015) as Vice Coordinator
    • Tyas Febri Ghea Rachmadi (Nursing Science 2016) as Staff
    • Renaldy Wijaya Putra (Information System 2016) as Staff
    • Muhammad Syakirin (International Relations 2016) as Staff
  • Conversation
    • Luly Prastuty (English Literature 2014) as Advisor
    • Elsa Hamukti Prameswari (English Literature 2015) as Coordinator
    • Nurilla Dewi Khotimah (Economics 2015) as Vice Coordinator Speech
    • Tasya Ester Loijens (Law 2015) as Staff Speech
    • Merarie Zahra Salsabila (Law 2016) as Staff Speech
    • Hidayat (International Relations 2016) as Staff Speech
    • Felicia Artanida Sekar S. D. (Communication Science 2014) as Vice Coordinator Story Telling
    • Dyah Ayu Megantari S. P. (International Relations 2016) as Staff Story Telling
    • Rizqi Wisnu Mauludino (International Relations 2015) as Staff Story Telling
    • Gregorius Ivan Sebastian (Informatics 2015) as Staff Story Telling
  • Formasi EDS
    • Farida (International Relations 2014) as Advisor
    • Muhammad Batara Mulya (Informatics 2016) as Coordinator
    • Sistha Widyadari (Food Science and Technology 2015) as Vice Coordinator
    • Muhammad Farhan Azis (Accounting 2016) as Staff
    • Ahmad Fathur Rohman (Informatics 2016) as Staff
    • Mohammad Oldy (English Education 2016) as Staff
    • Waly Sulthani (Management 2016) as Staff

 

Public Relation

  • Atika Dewi Septarini (Management 2014) as Advisor
  • Annisa Rizqi Kusumasari (Architecture 2015) as Coordinator
  • Internal Affair
    • Hafidz Aulia Setiijadi (Informatics 2015) as Vice Coordinator
    • Arfan Dharmawan (Marine Science 2015) as Staff
    • Muhammad Atthuur Brotoadmodjo (Economics 2016) as Staff
  • Public Communication
    • Maulana Dama Yudhistira (Marine Science 2015) as Vice Coordinator
    • Winda Titi Putri Ningtias (English Literature 2014) as Staff
    • Muhammad Shobar Arief (International Relations 2016) as Staff
    • Damario Muhammad Alvidion (Aquatic Resource Management 2015) as Staff

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *